Kampe

4 - 1

Aalborg Pirates vs. Manglerud Star

4 - 1

Aalborg Pirates vs White Hawks

3 - 2

Aalborg Pirates vs. Herning Blue Fox

3 - 4

White Hawks vs Aalborg Pirates

3 - 8

Aalborg Pirates vs. SønderjyskE

5 - 1
Metalligaen

Odense Bulldogs vs. Aalborg Pirates

6 - 3
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. Mighty Bulls

1 - 2
Metalligaen

White Hawks vs. Aalborg Pirates

0 - 3
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. Rungsted Seier Capitals

2 - 5
Metalligaen

Herlev Eagles vs. Aalborg Pirates

2 - 1
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. SønderjyskE

4 - 3
Metalligaen

Herning Blue Fox vs. Aalborg Pirates

3 - 2
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. Hvidovre Fighters

2 - 1
Metalligaen

Gentofte Stars vs. Aalborg Pirates

1 - 3
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. Esbjerg Energy

4 - 1
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. Odense Bulldogs

4 - 1
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. White Hawks

3 - 2
Metalligaen

Rungsted Seier Capitals vs. Aalborg Pirates

3 - 1
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. Herlev Eagles

1 - 4
Metalligaen

SønderjyskE vs. Aalborg Pirates

3 - 1
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. Herning Blue Fox

1 - 2
Metalligaen

Hvidovre Fighters vs. Aalborg Pirates

0 - 4
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. Gentofte Stars

4 - 1
Metalligaen

Esbjerg Energy vs. Aalborg Pirates

1 - 3
Metalligaen

Mighty Bulls vs. Aalborg Pirates

5 - 3
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. Mighty Bulls

2 - 3
Metalligaen

Odense Bulldogs vs. Aalborg Pirates

3 - 2
Metalligaen

White Hawks vs. Aalborg Pirates

4 - 2
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. Rungsted Seier Capitals

5 - 2
Metalligaen

Herlev Eagles vs. Aalborg Pirates

5 - 2
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. SønderjyskE

6 - 3
Metalligaen

Herning Blue Fox vs. Aalborg Pirates

2 - 4
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. Hvidovre Fighters

19:00
Metalligaen

Gentofte Stars vs. Aalborg Pirates

15:00
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. Esbjerg Energy

19:30
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. Odense Bulldogs

19:30
Metalligaen

Rødovre Mighty Bulls vs. Aalborg Pirates

19:30
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. White Hawks

19:00
Metalligaen

Rungsted Capitals vs. Aalborg Pirates

19:00
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. Herlev Eagles

19:00
Metalligaen

SønderjyskE vs. Aalborg Pirates

15:00
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. Herning Blue Fox

19:00
Metalligaen

Hvidovre Fighters vs. Aalborg Pirates

15:00
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. Gentofte Stars

19:00
Metalligaen

Esbjerg Energy vs. Aalborg Pirates

20:15
Final4

Herning Blue Fox vs. Aalborg Pirates

19:00
Metalligaen

Odense Bulldogs vs. Aalborg Pirates

15:00
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. Rødovre Mighty Bulls

20:30
Metalligaen

White Hawks vs. Aalborg Pirates

19:30
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. Rungsted Capitals

19:30
Metalligaen

Herlev Eagles vs. Aalborg Pirates

19:30
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. SønderjyskE

15:00
Metalligaen

Herning Blue Fox vs. Aalborg Pirates

19:00
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. Hvidovre Fighters

19:30
Metalligaen

Gentofte Stars vs. Aalborg Pirates

15:00
Metalligaen

Aalborg Pirates vs. Esbjerg Energy

 
Mochau Media
Loumar
CNC Netservice